Tavo Montinola

Tavo Montinola
Birth name
Octavio Montinola
Born
03 February 1989
Birthplace
Mexicali
Years active
4

 

Actualmente lo puedes escuchar en sus programas “Rock N Rola” de 12 a 1pm y  “Arrobamadre” de 4 a 7 de la tarde hora pacífico.